Participating Camps


A


A time to create
A' Mechaya
AHAVAS TZION
Acheinu Boys
Acheinu Girls
Achim
Achva
Adas Yereim Boys
Adas Yereim Girls
Aguadah Toronto Boys
Aguadah Toronto Girls
Agudah
Agudah Midwest
Ahava
Ahavas Chessed
Ahavas Shalom
Ahavas Torah
Al Haderech
Aliya
Anshai Lubavitch Day Camp
Areivim
Ashreinu
Atara
Ateres
Azamrah

B


BILT - NCSY
BLEV ECHAD
Bais Sura
Bais Yaacov Academy
Bais Yaakov Boro Park
Bais Yaakov of the Rockies
Bais chaya esther kalish
Bais tzirel
Baisainu
Beth Jacob/Tubby
Birchas Shmuel
Birkas Moshe
Bnei Belz
Bnei Sanz Klausenberg
Bnos
Bnos Ruach Chaim
Bnos Ahavas Yisroel Viznitz
Bnos Bina
Bnos Chayil Miriam
Bnos Maarava
Bnos Naaleh
Bnos Sanz
Bnos Skver/Tomer Devorah
Bnos Yakov Pupa
Bnoseinu
Bnoseinu/Bais Rochel
Bonim

C


CPE
Camp Bais Yaakov
Camp Bnos Yam
Camp Chavaya
Camp Frontier
Camp Funshine
Camp Marabu
Camp Merkaz Hachaim
Camp OROT
Camp Shira/Woodmere
Camp Yeshiva-Chasan Sofer
Chabad of N. E. Queens (Camp Gan Israel)
Chaburah
Chadosh
Chaim Vshulem- Munkach
Chaim day camp
Chaveiros
Chaverim
Chaviva
Chavivin D'Chasidei Ger
Chaye Sara
Chayil (Bais Rochel)
Chayolei
Chazak
Chevrah
Chodosh Day Camp
Chofetz Chaim
campit

D


Degel Hatorah
Diamond
Diamond Summer Program
Dina
Divrei Chaim
Doll House
Dora Golding

E


Eeshay
Elite
Elyon
Extreme

F


Fun Time
fun

G


GMDC
Galay Ruach
Gavoah
Gesher
Geshmak

H


HARMONY
HASC
HES Day Camp
Hafla
Hillel

I


Imrei Yosef
igud bnei hayeshivah

J


Jewish camp of Fairlawn

K


KLAUSENBURG
Kan Tzipor
Karlin Stolin
Kayitz Kingston
Kefitzas Haderech
Kerestier Day Camp
Kesher
Kesser Torah
Kevutza
Kibbutz Hamesivtos
Kochava
Kol Aryeh
Kol Torah
Kolos
Krasne
Kulam Ahuvim
kaylie
kesser Malka

L


La Ruach
Lake mont
Leeba
Lehava
Light Up Your Nights
lishma- sternberg

M


Ma Tov
Maalot
Machane Hakayitz
Machane Miami
Machane Ohr
Machane ephraim
Magen Av
Malka
Masores
Meira
Meoros
Mercaz Hachaim
Mercaz Hachaim
Merockdim
Meromim
Metzuyan
Mevakshei Torah
Meyuchad
Mizmor
Morasha
Morris
Munk
Munkatch
ma na im
meor Hatorah
mesukim

N


Na'aleh
Nachlas Yaakov
Neema
Neranina
Nesiot
Noam
Nofesh
nageela
netzach

O


Ohr Chedvah
Ohr Shraga
Oorah Boys zone
Oraysa
oneg

P


Peninim Day Camp
Pioneers at SHMA Camps (Sternberg)
Pupa Yeshiva
penina day camp

R


Rachmistrivka
Ramah
Raninu
Rav Tov
Rayim
Rekida
Rena Day camp
Renana
Revach
Romimu
Ruach Day Camp
Ruach Hakayitz
Ruach Hatorah
Ruach L'Banos
Ruach chaim
regesh

S


Samchaini
Schi daycamp
Segulah
Sheves Achim Day Camp
Shiras Devorah
Shivti
Sholom Shachna - Rayim Mesivta
Shoresh
Shoshanim
Simcha Day Camp
Skvere
Snowlake Retreat
Stamp
Sternberg
Summer Playland
Sviva
sameach
simchaseinu

T


Teen Time
Tehila
Temima
The Program
The Zone/Oorah
Toras Chaim Tashbar
Toras Chesed
Totally Teens
Tweenkle
Tweens elite
Tzanz
traveling camp of Govoha

V


Vizhnitz

Y


YISI
YMYWHA of Union County
YSI
Yachad
Yachad/Chavarim
Yagilu
Yaldei Govoha
Yaldeinu
Yarchei Kayitz
Yechida
Yedidim
Yellin's Day Camp
Yeshiva Leluv
Yesodos
Yismach Lev
Yisodos
Yorah Deah
yahalom
yalla
ybh